RIPE 85

Attendee List

The published attendee lists helps RIPE 85 attendees understand who else is attending the meeting.

Important: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes.

Please note: When you sign in to your RIPE NCC Access account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses.

  • If you do not have a RIPE NCC Access account, you can easily create one.
  • If you have a RIPE NCC Access account and are registered for the RIPE 85 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.
 

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Mohammed Abdulrahman CMC IQ
Gayane Abgaryan Russian-Armenian University AM
Khan Adil KHAN TRADERS UA AS500
Maarten Aertsen NLnet Labs NL AS199664
Ivy Agbo RIPE NCC
Faiyaz Ahmad Batman CC AS123
Hilal Akdeniz IPv4.Center TR
Murat Raci Aksakal NETSPEED INTERNET TR AS206375
Saif Al-Asadi CMC IQ
Fallon Albrecht RIPE NCC
Msallam Al-Chaabawi United Network Ltd. IQ
Rima Alfarage Communications and media commission IQ
Murtadha Al-Farttoosi United Network Ltd. IQ
Suzan Alkhadra IPv4 Consultant CA
Salim Almandhari TRA OM
Ali Al-Qaysi CMC IQ
Fahad AlShirawi N/A BH
Smahena Amakran RIPE NCC
Christopher Amin RIPE NCC
Ivan Angelov IP BROKER ipbroker.com ES
Maria Agustina Aranda Escrow.com AR
Blagoj Arizanov Spider MK AS211450
Ulka Athale RIPE NCC
Valerie Aurora Frame Shift Consulting LLC US
Maxim Azarov eServer s.r.o. RS AS61424
Alexander Azimov Yandex RU AS13238
Farzaneh Badii Digital Medusa US
Michael Baer OARC US
Erik Bais A2B Internet NL AS51088
Wilhelmina Bais A2B Internet NL
Mila Bajic SHARE Foundation RS
Hans Bakker RIPE NCC
Razvan Balabuc RCS&RDS RO AS8708 AS57269
Sandoche Balakrichenan Afnic FR
Eric Andrei Băleanu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Markus Bangerter Quickline AG CH AS15600
Nicoleta Bargan ipv4services.com MD
Nina Bargisen Kentik DK AS207063
Alan Barrett ICANN MU
Oleg Basistyy IEDN ME
Sebastian Becker Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Lorenzo Bellini Naquadria IT AS201333
Philip Berndroth PHILUNET GmbH DE AS205112
Leandro Bertholdo UTwente NL AS1149
Ivan Beveridge IG Index Limited GB AS30931
Denesh Bhabuta DNS-OARC // PTNOG // UKNOF GB
Ahsan Bhuiyan uk.abstation GB
Vladislav Bidikov FCSE / IXP.mk MK AS52188
Rüdiger Birkner ETH Zürich CH
Fjorald Bitri Electronic and Postal Communications Authority -AKEP AL
Kevin Blumberg NRO NC CA
Csaba Bodor ISZT Nonprofit Ltd. HU
Wilhelm Boeddinghaus system.de GmbH DE AS50030
Jury Bogdanov IP4MARKET AE AS50113
Aleksandar Bogojevic HORISEN AG RS
Eugene Bogomazov Qrator Labs RU AS197068 AS200449
Olaf Böhnke Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Mile Boshkovski INEL INTERNACIONAL DOOEL MK AS49056
Jason Bothe Moody's US AS17350 AS46163
Khalil Boulad New - Life LB
Pierre-Malo Bovet France-IX FR AS51706 AS42064
Marcus Brauckmann DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Thomas Brenac BRENAC IPV4 BROKER FR
John Jason Brzozowski JJMB US
Anand Buddhdev RIPE NCC
Filip Bujas Edgeuno RS AS7195
Daniela Burdeniuc ipv4services.com BG
Kjerstin Burdiek RIPE NCC
Bryan Bus Min Defensie NL
Patrick Bussmann Akamai Technologies // DENOG DE AS20940
Zhipeng Cai xTom Pty Ltd AU AS8888
Ondřej Caletka RIPE NCC
Pablo Camarillo Garvia Cisco Systems ES
Bogdan Campian RCS&RDS RO AS8708
Andrew Campling 419 Consulting Ltd GB
Massimo Candela NTT NL AS2914
Jiri Chaloupka Cisco US
Michel Chammas Youth IGF Movement LB
Ting-I Chan APNIC/TWNIC
Evgeniia Chernysheva Goethe University Frankfurt DE
Antoine Christol Team Blue NL AS20857
Guillermo Cicileo LACNIC AR AS28000
Andrea Cima Packet Clearing House NL AS42
Hervé Clement Orange SA / ASO AC / ETNO FR
Jelena Ćosić RIPE NCC
Maribel Cosin Red.es/RedIRIS ES AS766
Daniella Coutinho RIPE NCC
Jelena Čović CARNET HR AS2108
Lauren Crean OECD FR
Harry Cross Harry Cross GB AS200639 AS200325
Balint Csergo Meta IE AS32934
Tamás Csillag Packet Clearing House HU AS42 AS715 AS3856
Alex Csordas InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Tatjana Čubrilo Telekom Srbija RS AS8400
Fergal Cunningham RIPE NCC
Dunja Cvetić School of Electrical Engineering RS
Mirjana Cvetkovic NA RS
Milica Cvjetkovic CETIN Ltd. Belgrade RS AS15958
Richard Daeumler Proact Deutschland GmbH DE AS33988
Angela Dall'Ara RIPE NCC
Ilia Davidenko Nextremum CZ AS208962
Alun Davies RIPE NCC
Kim Davies IANA US
Alex de Joode AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS47482 AS61125
Ties de Kock RIPE NCC
Peter deLaat Min Defensie NL
Thomas Delaby France-IX FR AS51706 AS42064 AS57734
Rob de Meester RIPE NCC
Leroy de Vos AMS-IX NL AS6777 AS1200
Constanze Dietrich Accenture GmbH DE
Valentino Dijkstra RIPE NCC
Andrea Di Menna RIPE NCC
Marinos Dimolianis GRNET GR AS5408 AS199399
Andrei Dinu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Marco d'Itri Seeweb IT AS12637
Dejan Djukic RNIDS RS
Denis Dokleja Syshead obrt za racunalne usluge HR
Lena Dontu ipv4services.com IT
Milica Đorđević Faculty of Transport and Traffic Engineering RS
Lucas Dousse DsNetwork CH AS48390
Aoife Downes Stenographer IE
Matija Drabic Syshead HR
Enis Drndar MEPSO MK
Eduardo Duarte .PT PT AS199993
Andrew Dul ARIN AC US
Mihail Dumitrache INCDI ICI Bucharest RO AS3233
Chris Elliott NTT GB AS2914
Maximilian Emig UNIBERG / Vodafone-DE DE AS3209
Sofia Eroshevich Apprentice @ SAP DE
James Evans OFCOM GB
Farhad Farjadmanesh Rayasepehr IR AS16200
Alexey Fedorov Alex Group LLC RU
Tobias Fiebig MPI-INF/AS59645 NL AS59645
Frank Fiene VEKA AG DE AS204296
Ondrej Filip RIPE NCC Executive Board CZ
Sindre Fiveland Byteania GB
Ruslan Foalea ipv4services.com MD
Athina Fragkouli RIPE NCC
Simon Frerichs LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Gabe Fried IPv4 Global US
Alin Sergiu Furtuna SC New Mozzart SRL RO AS205557
Oumbe Gabriel Canal+ Telecom FR AS21351
Janko Gak Akton RS AS25467
Michela Galante RIPE NCC
Alessandro Galardini TOP-IX IT AS25309 AS41364 AS209631
Cristian Galve Akamai DE AS20940
Maria Isabel Gandia Carriedo CSUC/CATNIX ES AS13041 AS49638 AS60082
Aleksandar Garčević Student RS
Fernando Garcia Fernandez META IE
Ryan Garland Twitch / AWS IVS US AS46489
Gaetan Gautier Nameshield FR AS20756 AS209510
Mantas Gavėnas .LT registry LT
Töma Gavrichenkov Servers.com CY AS7979
Alireza Ghafarallahi Avita IR
Shahin Gharghi SteelEye PT
Saloumeh Ghasemi RIPE NCC
Radu Ghidiceanu ANISP RO AS20530
Daniel Stelian Ghisoiu Visma ITC RO AS39260 AS61213
Sandra Gijzen RIPE NCC
Pascal Gloor Init7 (Switzerland) Ltd. CH AS13030
Adam Golecky NIX.CZ CZ AS6881
Antony Gollan RIPE NCC
Ivana Golub PSNC HR
Deivis Carolina Gonzalez Weber embeDD GmbH DE AS201155
Milan Gordic na RS
Maurizio Goretti Namex Roma IXP IT
Riccardo Gori IP4WISP ES
Nikolay Gorstkin LLC GCX RU AS49181
Bastiaan Goslings RIPE NCC
Uros Grbovic Akton RS AS25467
Dmitrii Grigorev NetArt Group CZ
Mikhail Grishin MSK-IX RU AS8631
Jerry Grondel NL-ix NL AS34307 AS20562 AS24785
Tobias Gruber LWLcom DE AS50629
Jack Guild Byteania GB AS212582
Xiufeng Guo xTom GmbH CN AS3214 AS3204 AS8888 AS9312 AS4785 AS6233 AS949
Cigdem Gur RIPE NCC
SINIŠA HABUŠ Applicatik HR
Mateja Hajda CARNET HR AS2108
Maria Häll RIPE NCC Executive Board SE
Will Hargrave LONAP GB AS8330 AS8550
Andreas Härpfer ConSol DE AS33824
Peter Harrison Colovore LLC US
Doris Hauser nic.at GmbH AT
David Hausheer OVGU Magdeburg DE
Simon-Jan Haytink RIPE NCC
Jack Hazan IPv4.Global US
Julf Helsingius BaseN NL
Ruben Herold ViA-Online GmbH DE AS62086
Lia Hestina RIPE NCC
Peter Hinrich SURF bv NL AS1103
Hans Petter Holen RIPE NCC NL
Frank Holmes LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Thomas Holterbach University of Strasbourg FR
Frank Hommes Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf DE AS210029
Paul Hoogsteder i3D.net NL AS31019
Timo Hopponen FNE-Finland Oy FI AS47605
Maros Hrobak Linde PLC SK AS25039
Karen Hung RIPE NCC
Geoff Huston APNIC AU
Hisham Ibrahim RIPE NCC
Ilke Ilhan RIPE NCC
Dragana Ilić CETIN RS
Aleksandr Ilin MSK-IX RU AS8631
Malini Ivatury NTT US AS2914
Jahongir Jabborov Babilon-T TJ AS24722
Aleksandar Janjanin Photographer RS
Hari Jayaraman Benocs DE AS209039 AS3320
Alen Jelavić Sartura Ltd. HR
Nataša Jelenić Applicatik HR
Dragan Jeremic RNIDS RS
Raymond Jetten RIPE NCC Executive Board FI
Danko Jevtovic RNIDS RS
Sjaak Jobses team.blue NL AS20857
Adrijana Jokanovic N/A RS
Arnaud Jolivet NAMESHIELD FR AS20756 AS209510
Bojana Jovanovic CETIN Serbia RS AS15958
Vesna Jovanovic School of electrical engineering RS
Ninko Jovanovic Telesol RS
Zdravko Jukić HAKOM HR
Nadine Juza Resilans AB SE AS12381
Batuhan Kahraman Bogazici University TR
Korina Kalergi Code BGP GR AS50414
Jürgen Kammer eurodata AG DE AS9188
Pavel Karpenko Alex Group LLC RU
Daniel Karrenberg RIPE NCC
Charles Karsten AMSIX NL
Vedran Kasapović HOPS d.d. HR
Bosko Katic Telesol NL
Christian Kaufmann RIPE NCC Executive Board DE
Tina Kealy Stenographer IE
Lazar Kebić Astra Telekom DOO RS
Zarko Kecic RNIDS RS AS47267
James Kennedy Amazon AWS NL AS16509
Shane Kerr NS1 NL AS62597
Oliver Kett Proact Deutschland GmbH DE AS62313 AS33988 AS21083
Saba Khosroabadi team.blue NL AS20857
Ulf Kieber NLix DE AS34307
Thomas King DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Alexey Kirillov JetBrains N.V. NL
Leonid Kirillov JetBrains GmbH DE
Kiril Kjiroski FCSE/IXP.MK MK AS52188
Mikhail Klimarev Internet Protection Society RU
Rinse Kloek Kloek Internetdiensten NL AS15435 AS208241
Joachim Knauer UNIBERG / Vodafone-DE DE AS3209
Tobias Knecht Abusix Inc. DE
Dave Knight Neustar Security Services CA AS12008 AS19905
Peter Koch DENIC eG DE AS8763 AS31529
Andreas Koch eurodata AG DE AS9188
Dmytro Kohmanyuk Hostmaster.UA LT AS29067
Stavros Konstantaras AMS-IX NL AS6777 AS1200
Veljko Kos DISORGANIZED RS
Emil Košić Sartura Ltd. HR
Saša Kovačević Office for IT and e-Government RS
Danijel Kovačić CARNET HR AS2108
Nenad Krajnović SOX RS AS13004
Sergey Krasnov Cloud assets LLC RU AS212441
Hanna Kreitem Internet Society PS
Vasja Krizmancic 2S Computers snc IT AS204471
Dragana Krsic DACONIS GmbH DE
Boban Kršić DACONIS GmbH DE
Mirjam Kuehne RIPE Chair NL
Fredy Kuenzler Init7 CH AS13030
Tobias Kuettner GTT DE AS3257
Filipp Kulin Usher II RU
Olena Kushnir WEB PRO LLC UA AS209116
Dmytro Kushnir WEB PRO LLC UA AS209116
Aksana Lahutka IP4WISP ES
Michel Lanners LU-CIX LU AS49624 AS210834
David Lawrence Salesforce US AS14340
Marko Lazic Eagleburgmann DE
Catalin Leanca INCDI ICI Bucharest RO AS3233
Xavier Le Bris RIPE NCC
Alex Le Heux Tucows / Ting Fiber NL AS32133
Alarig Le Lay GRIFON FR AS204092 AS208627
Esteban Lescano LACNIC AR
Vincent Levigneron Afnic FR AS2482 AS2483 AS2484 AS2485 AS2486
Edward Lewis ICANN US
Franziska Lichtblau Just me this time DE
Karla Liddle-White RIPE NCC
Lars-Johan Liman Netnod SE AS8674 AS29216
Kurt Erik Lindqvist LINX GB AS5459
Jen Linkova Google AU
Robert Lister LONAP Ltd GB AS8330 AS8550
Qasim Lone RIPE NCC
Cristobal Lopez Cañas Espanix ES AS6895
HENG LU LARUS LIMITED HK
Flavio Luciani Namex IT AS24796
Jerry Lundström DNS-OARC SE
Cosmin Lupu VISMA RO AS61213 AS39260
Moritz Magin Proact Deutschland GmbH DE
Wardner Maia LACNIC BR
Aleksey Makarkin JetBrains s.r.o. CZ
Lefteris Manassakis Code BGP GR AS50414
Stefan Marincheski FCSE/IXP.mk MK AS52188
Tijana Markovic Bion HR
Slobodan Marković UNDP Serbia RS
Tatjana Marković-Perović Developico RS AS13004
Ivica Markulin CARNET HR AS2108
Marcel Maronko BAZAR PLACE UG AS50
Jonathan Matauschek DE-CIX DE
Nacho Mateo Valor Information technologies S.L. ES
Mary McKeon Stenographer IE
Marta Membrillo IP BROKER ipbroker.com ES
Matthias Merkel Staclar Novecore DE AS34854
Guy Meyer RIPE NCC
Kevin Meynell Internet Society NL
Siyuan Miao Misaka Network Inc. CN AS917 AS57695 AS50069
Harald Michl Universität Wien / VIX AT AS1120 AS1853
Ivana Mikulic UNIBERG GmbH DE
David Miles Meta US AS32934
Vlatko Milevski INEL INTERNACIONAL MK AS49056
Novica Milić FMK RS
Nemanja Miljkovic HORISEN AG RS
Desiree Zeljka Miloshevic ISOC Serbia Belgrade Chapter RS
Dijana Milutinović RNIDS RS
Mirko Mirković United.Cloud RS
Keith Mitchell DNS-OARC US AS112 AS24865 AS64238
Slobodan Mitrović University of Belgrade - Faculty of Transport and Traffic Engineering RS
Wisam Mohammed Enad CMC IQ
Natasa Mojsilovic RIPE NCC
Subramanian Moonesamy AFRINIC MU
Tina Morris Amazon Web Services (AWS) US AS16509
Alireza Motamedian Iran Zamin Bank PJSC IR AS41061
Richard Mueller Proact Deutschland GmbH DE AS62313 AS33988
Valeriy Mukhankin JSС AirAstana KZ AS213048
Moritz Müller SIDN NL AS1140
Armen Muradyan Arpinet LLC AM AS201986
Alena Muravska RIPE NCC
Oleg Muravskiy RIPE NCC
Anwar Musa Abu Afifa Jawwal PS AS29310
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Wolfgang Nagele inter.link AT AS5405
Paolo Navarretta Meetecho IT
Alexander Neuhaus Swisscom AG CH AS3303
Aleksandar Nikolovski Mepso MK
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX DE AS6695 AS9748 AS20715 AS20717 AS24457 AS24470 AS24508 AS25083 AS38137 AS38175 AS38194 AS38206 AS43252 AS43729 AS47228 AS48793 AS51531 AS54716 AS56890 AS57769 AS57802 AS59200 AS62499 AS62760 AS63034 AS133286 AS147214 AS196610 AS205530 AS207926 AS393752 AS400330
Brian Nisbet HEAnet IE AS1213
Gloire Nshe Smiley agence
Pavle Obradovic MAINSTREAM RS AS51859
Pavel Odintsov FastNetMon GB
Mick O'Donovan HEAnet IE AS1213
Penelope O'Leary Internet Tool & Die Company US
Abdulkarim Oloyede University of York GB
Sjoerd Oostdijck RIPE NCC
Viktoriia Opanasiuk Telecom Ukraine UA
Joachim Opdenakker SURF BE AS1103
Razvan Oprea RIPE NCC
Niall O'Reilly RIPE Vice Chair IE
Nenad Orlić RNIDS RS
Tatiana Orlova RIPE NCC
Lina Ortiz Université Sorbonne Nouvelle FR
Bulat Oudshoorn RIPE NCC
Arie Willem Ouwehand Hizakura B.V. NL
Zoran Ovcin University of Novi Sad RS
Benno Overeinder NLnet Labs NL
Ester Paal FLEXOPTIX CZ AS199121
Anastasiya Pak RIPE NCC
Aleksandra Panajotović University of Niš RS
Matt Parker RIPE NCC
Ricardo Patara ASO/AC BR
Laureana Pavon NRO UY
Oliver Payne RIPE NCC
Spencer Payton RIPE NCC
Ksenija Pesic University of Nis RS
Christian Petrasch DE-CIX DE AS6695
Colin Petrie NTT NL AS2914
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Mike Phelan BT GB AS2856 AS3300 AS5400
Marita Phelan RIPE NCC
Chris Phillips Aptient Consulting Pty Ltd AU AS63126
Sunanta Phraibueng nextPacket DE AS15701
Stefan Pijevac Uniberg/Vodafone DE AS3209
Anton Pilikin Nextremum RU AS208962
Liviu Poenaru S.C. Teen Telecom SRL RO AS34304
Yaroslav Polukhin BAIKAL-IX RU AS48586
Theodoros Polychniatis RIPE NCC
Zbyněk Pospíchal Quantcom a.s. CZ AS29208 AS8747
Amy Potter Amazon Web Services (AWS) US AS16509
Antonio Prado SBTAP IT AS59715
Sergei Proniakin RETN DE AS9002
Oksana Prykhodko iNGO European Media Platform UA
Anton Punadin JetBrains Limited CZ
Mikhail Puzanov RIPE NCC
Manuel Rábade Escrow.com AR
Serge Radovcic DE-CIX / Dstream Group AU AS6695
Andrija Radović Faculty of organizational sciences RS
Muhammad Moinur(Moin) Rahman VU NL
Branimir Rajtar 5x9 Networks HR
Kaveh Ranjbar RIPE NCC
Adrian Rapa InterLAN IX RO AS39107
Kristian Rastas Telia Finland Oyj FI AS1759 AS12582
Frédéric Redant infomil FR
Jim Reid rtfm llp
Paul Rendek DE-CIX / Dstream Group NL
Christian Reuter DE-CIX Group AG DE
Carlos Reyes ICANN US
James Rice Jump Networks Ltd SE AS8943
Michael Richardson Sandelman Software Works Inc CA AS26227
Brian Riddle RIPE NCC
Pollyanna Rigon Valente Farfetch PT
Sasa Ristic Polustech RS
Aleksandar Ristic Telekom Srbija RS AS41937
Ula Riyadh CMC Iraq IQ
Andrei Robachevsky Internet Society NL
Oscar Robles-Garay LACNIC UY
Andrew Rogers Prefix Broker BV NL
Christian Ruehringer Interwebs Ltd. BG
Marian Rychtecky NIX.CZ z.s.p.o. CZ AS6881
Rienata Sabirova Netassist SL ES AS8772
Ani Sahakyan Telcell CJSC AM
Ozan Sahin ICANN TR
Martin Saidl Deutsche Telekom CZ AS3320
Abdullo Salikhov Spitamen Bank TJ
Sasa Samardzic Mainstream d.o.o. RS
Espen Sammerud Buypass AS NO AS201822 AS201419
Wessel Sandkuijl Prefix Broker BV NL
Ionut-Eugen SANDU INCDI ICI Bucharest RO AS3233
Luca Sani Catchpoint IT AS397601
Leonardo Sanna Namex - Roma IXP IT
Nikola Sapundjiev INEL TEHNIK DOOEL MK AS208730
Ljupche Sapundjiev INEL TEHNIK DOOEL MK AS208730
Shubham Saran National Internet Exchange of India IN AS24029
Jaroslav Šaroch Quantcom CZ AS29208
Mariano Scazzariello Roma Tre University IT
Nadine Schabét FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg DE
Menno Schepers RIPE NCC
Marco Schmidt RIPE NCC
Nico Schottelius ungleich CH AS209898
Stephan Schroeder Benocs DE AS209039 AS3320
David Schweizer NetDEF/OpenSourceRouting CH
Sanel Sefer UTIC BA AS8670
Christian Seitz system.de GmbH / IN-Berlin eV DE AS50030 AS29670 AS57555
David Sekne Webtasy d.o.o. SI
Aleksei Serdiuk RETN Nordic AB SE AS9002
Pavlos Sermpezis Aristotle University GR
Cristian Sevcenco ANCOM RO
Mujibullah Shams IOM TR
Linda Shannon IPv4.Global by Hilco Streambank GB
Kenji Shioda Nebula Online BV NL
Mike Silber ASO AC ZA
João Luis Silva Damas APNIC ES
Katarina Simonovic Serbian Academic Network - AMRES RS
Gianluca Sironi Naquadria IT
Karla Skarda APNIC AU
Goran Slavic NCR RS
Job Snijders RIPE NCC Executive Board NL
Jan Sossi 2S Computers IT AS204471
Dragoljub Spasojevic Serbia BroadBand RS AS31042
Sebastian Spies nextPacket DE AS15701
Maria Stafyla RIPE NCC
Justin Staig-Graham LINX GB AS5459
Michel Stam RIPE NCC
Thomas Stapfer EagleBurgmann Germany GmbH & Co. KG DE
Sander Steffann 6connect NL AS8038
Saul Stein AFRINIC ZA
Peter Steinhäuser embeDD GmbH CH AS201155
Oskar Stenman Polyformat Ltd SE
Adonis Stergiopoulos RIPE NCC
Peter Stevens Mythic Beasts Ltd GB AS44684
Alexandr Stihii ipv4services.com MD
Benedikt Stockebrand Stepladder IT Training+Consulting GmbH DE
Teodora Stojanović Univerzitet u Beogradu - Saobraćajni fakultet RS
Falk Storkebaum Vodafone/ Uniberg DE AS3209
Alastair Strachan RIPE NCC
Marty Strong Meta GB AS32934
Piotr Strzyżewski RIPE NCC Executive Board PL
Massimiliano Stucchi Internet Society CH AS58280 AS141384 AS212100
Evgeniy Sudyr GERNE LU
Urban Suhadolnik Student SI
Bor Šumrada ARNES SI AS2107
Aleksandr Surkov Global Network Management Services BV NL AS50952 AS31500
Vladimer Svanadze IDI GE
William Sylvester Addrex US AS2733
Samaneh Tajalizadehkhoob ICANN NL
Goce Talevski MEPSO MK
Jaromír Talíř CZ.NIC CZ AS25192
Tassilo Tanneberger TU-Dresden DE
Egor Tarasenok pinely.com CY
Patrick Tarpey OFCOM GB
Malte Tashiro IIJ JP AS2497
Mirjana Tasić RNIDS RS
Suzanne Taylor RIPE NCC
Peter Thimmesch Internet Tool & Die Company US AS1000
Alexander Timokhin InterLir DE
Ella Titova Mts-Armenia AM AS43733
Svitlana Tkachenko Hostmaster Ltd UA
Marco Tocci Namex IT AS24796
John Todd Quad9 CH AS19281
Andrijana Todosijevic Serbian Academic Network - AMRES RS
Predrag Tomanic Aptient Consulting Pty Ltd RS AS63126
Willem Toorop NLnet Labs NL
Alessandro Toppi Meetecho NL
Tamás Tóth BE Networks BE
Vincent Touchard OVHcloud FR AS16276
Romain Tournier Ubisoft International FR
Wolfgang Tremmel DE-CIX Academy DE AS6695 AS196610
Tudor Robert Trofin Visma IT & Communications RO AS39260 AS61213
Max Tulyev Netassist SL ES AS8772
Rene Tuma TU Berlin DE
Enes Faruk Turkoz TURKCELL TR AS34984
German Valdez Number Resource Organization AU
hvale vale Association for Progressive Communication - APC BA
Marc van der Wal Afnic FR
Gery Van Emelen EURid vzw BE
Will van Gulik Saitis Nimag RomandIX CH AS2613 AS6893 AS41882
Koen van Hove University of Twente NL
Remco van Mook RIPE NCC Executive Board NL
Marco van Tol RIPE NCC
Arsen Vardanyan "SUMMUS TRADE GROUP" ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE IMPORTATION COMPANY AM
Alexandr Vasenkov concord RU AS20793
Pavel Vasiliev RECONN RU AS12722
Irena Vasilj Peršić CARNET HR AS2018
Theodoros Vasilopoulos GRNET GR AS5408
Marko Veelma Elisa Eesti AS EE AS2586 AS13272
Edwin Verheul SURF NL AS1103
Adrian Victor Vevera INCDI ICI Bucharest RO AS3233
Felipe Victolla Silveira RIPE NCC
Jorge Daniel Villa Hernandez Ministry of Higher Education CU
Alvaro Vives RIPE NCC
Vladislav Vodopian GLEIF DE AS210752
Rüdiger Volk my UNorganized self DE
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Carolien Vos RIPE NCC
Dusan Vuckovic University of Nis RS AS13303 AS202720
Ana Vuckovic Faculty of Electronic Engineering RS
Ivan Vujic Astra Telekom D.O.O. RS AS203877
Clara Wade Amazon Web Services (AWS) AR
Daniel Wagner DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6995 AS205530
Leonard Wagner IN-Berlin e.V / Community-IX DE AS29670 AS57555
Stefan Wahl Open7 - Consulting DE AS208262
Jeremy Walder RIPE NCC
Denis Walker Database WG NL
Akeyla Wallace IPv4.Global US
Ralf Weber Akamai Technologies DE AS16625
Eric West Downunder Geo GB AS207543
Matthias Wichtlhuber DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Annika Wickert Github Inc. DE AS36459
Matthew Wilder ARIN AC CA AS852
Martin Winter NetDEF/OpenSourceRouting CH
XiPeng Xiao Huawei DE
Mikhail Yakushev InterLir DE
Salam Yamout Netflix NL AS2906
Miley Ying Hizakura B.V. CN
Emrah Yorulmaz AMS-IX NL AS1200
Yang Yu Meta US AS32934
Pavel Zavyalov ru.nubes ME AS212136
Simon Ziehnert dotplex GmbH DE
Kostas Zorbadelos CANAL+ Telecom FR AS21351
Jan Zorz 6connect SI AS8038
Janos Zsako ISZT Nonprofit HU
Artem Zubkov Artem Zubkov PT
Katarina Zubkova NIX.CZ CZ AS6881
Use of the personal information above is governed by Dutch data protection legislation. Prior consent from the owner is required before that information can be used.
First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Vasilis . magma EC
Behrouz Abbas Zadeh ITO IR AS12880
Muhiyadin Abdikadir Golis Telecom Somalia
RIAZ ABDULLAH KHAN TRADERS PK AS500
Markus Aberham A1 Telekom Austria AG AT AS8447 AS16305 AS1901
Lizette Onésia Majoie ABOUE Young Girl's Entrepreneurship BJ
Ahmed Abukhamis PALTEL PS
khan adil KHAN TRADERS PK
Christian Adler Plusserver GmbH DE AS61157
Lita Adrian ORG-DOS3-RIPE RO AS49909
Yehuda Afek Tel-Aviv University IL
Milad Afshari MTN Irancell IR AS44244
Shahbaz Akbar SoftProg IT Ltd GB AS409410
M.M. Akhtar KDE NL
Rafael Akopov Fnet AM
Fallon Albrecht RIPE NCC NL
Abdallah Ali Oicheih re-mesh-oi RE
Nicholas Allott NquiringMinds GB
Adrian Almenar Tecnocratica ES AS15954
Ali Al-Qaysi CMC IQ
Maxim Alzoba RU-CENTER RU AS48287
Razan AlZoman MCIT SA
HAMZA AMEER KHAN TRADERS PK AS500
Kossi AMESSINOU Ministère de l'économie et des finances BJ
Nabeel Yasin Mohammed Amin www.nabeelyasin.net YE
Alessandro Amirante Meetecho IT
Olga Andreeva JSC "Internet Exchange "MSK-IX" RU AS8631
Alex Antener foobar LLC CH
kathleen azali Numun Fund ID
Firuz Azimov Babilon-Mobile TJ AS204106
Olena Badanova FOP Olena Badanova UA
Riad Hasan Badsha Youth IGF Bangladesh BD
Ignas Bagdonas . GB
Rick Bakker Bakker IT NL AS44103
David Barbarin MasMovil ES AS15704 AS16299 AS15915 AS12321
Tony Barber GEANT GB AS20965
Marek Barczyk SUT Computer Centre PL AS8508 AS15744
Georg Barth GDS2 DE
Alex Baryshev FREENET LTD UA
Anton Baskov AB Architecture Bureau RU
Florian Bauhaus portrix Systems GmbH DE AS52088
Stefan Bayer scanplus GmbH DE AS12399
Paul BD Ukrainian Data Network UA AS207656
Mick Begley .IE IE
Konstantin Bekreyev Internet Society RU
Barbara Bell Viasat Inc US
Olivier Benghozi Wifirst FR AS52075
Jorge Benito PROSODIE IBERICA ES AS9165
Christoph Berkemeier - DE
Michalis Bersimis www.aia.gr GR
Franck Bertaud Canal+ Telecom FR AS21351
Joel Bethers Amazon US AS16509
Alexander Biehl inexio GmbH / Deutsche Glasfaser DE AS42652
Hans Bjarkov DeiC DK AS1835
Orvar Bjarnason Siminn IS AS6677
Gergely Bodecs Vivacom.hu HU
Ievgen Bogomol UAB Duomenu apdorojimo centras LT
john bond wikimedia foundation ES
Michael Booth Liberty Global NL AS6830
Paul-Marc Bou-Gharios Lebanese Army LB AS60524
Khalil Boulad NEW - LIFE LB
Gareth Bowen HSBC GB AS20705
Kevin Brennan RIPE NCC NL
Christian Bretterhofer Andritz AG AT AS206228
Sebastien Brossier Neutral Network Lab FR
David Brůha Virtis s.r.o. CZ AS199600
Matthias Brumm TKRZ Stadtwerke GmbH DE AS42184
Jose Juan Bruno Muñoz COMUNISTONE ES AS60667
Tristan Bruns LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Dmitry Burkov FAITID RU
Randy Bush RGnet OÜ US AS3130 AS4128 AS3927
Jonathan Campbell BAI GB AS205200
Lucien CASTEX Université Sorbonne Nouvelle FR
Sebastian Castro IEDR NZ
Darko Cavic A1 Serbia RS AS44143
Hakan Çelìk TBMM TR
Hakan ÇELİK TBMM TR AS50528
Christof Chen Allianz Technology SE DE AS8360 AS15580
Oleg Chernov Wildpark UA AS31272
Mohamad Choaib N/A LB
Luca Cicchelli TOP-IX IT AS25309 AS41364 AS209631 AS207638
Carlo Pio Luigi Ciciriello Learning Connections IT
Elad Cohen il.regme IL
Eduardo Collado Cabeza Tecnocrática Centro de Datos ES AS15954
David Croft Sargasso/LONAP GB AS8330 AS8550 AS39767 AS42579 AS60079
Vladimír Čunát cz.nic CZ
Robert Dahlhoff - DE
Ron da Silva Network Technologies Global US
Valentin Datsyshyn Volyn Optical Networks LLC UA AS35586
Mikael DAUTREY Groupe Scutum FR
Mark Dauven NetAachen GmbH DE AS9189
Marco Davids SIDN NL AS1140 AS210004 AS48283
Markus de Brün BSI DE
Ottmar Deinhart private DE
Jose de la Fe Herrero Github US
Eric Delmas Cogent Communications FR AS174
Mustafa DEMİR ANADOLU NET TR
François Deppierraz Infraly CH AS50963
Joeri de Ruiter SURF NL
Kishna Dhondee AFRINIC MU
Ian Dickinson Vitrifi Limited GB AS5482
Laurynas Dielininkaitis Trafficforce, UAB LT
F DiFiore ITN IT
Garri Djavadyan Amsterdam Internet Exchange NL AS1200
Tamas Dobos Vodafone Hungary HU AS21334
Branislav Dobrosavljevic Freelance consulting RS
Mickael Do Couto LU-CIX Management G.I.E. FR AS49624 AS210834 AS208374
Gert Doering SpaceNet AG DE
Edward Dore Freethought Internet Limited GB AS41000
Lars Duesing LDC DE
Sergii Dulytskyi LLC Starlink UA
Laurent Duru LUGOS FR AS210801
Boris Duval RIPE NCC
Andreas Ebert man-da.de GmbH DE AS8365
Leonhard Edlinger Linz Strom Gas Wärme GmbH AT AS35369
Kay Ehrlich envia TEL GmbH DE AS21413
Andreea Enache STS RO AS31313
Kerstin Enders myself DE
Dan Epure RCS & RDS S.A. RO AS8708 AS12632 AS20879 AS57269 AS61079
Aramis Eraslan TheFinnaCompany Ltd TR AS202512
Monika Ermert eLance journalist DE
Joachim Ernst personal DE AS208702
Viacheslav Erokhin Radio Research and Development Institute RU
Xavier Esparo Almansa Adam Ecotech ES AS15699
Rob Evans Jisc GB AS786
Oleksandr Fedienko ua.imc UA
Azael Fernandez UNAM MX AS278
Radu-Adrian Feurdean France-IX FR AS51706 AS43100 AS42064 AS62228 AS57734 AS199422
Arturo Filastò OONI IT
Ulf Fischer Kuehne+Nagel DE AS211656
Marcel Flores Edgio US AS15133
Denis Fondras Liopen FR AS60983
Romain Fontugne IIJ JP AS2497
Carlos Fraga newrelic.com ES AS206998
Carlos Fraga New Relic ES AS206998
Fabian Friesenecker VLBGIT Friesenecker e.U. AT AS47251
Vadym Frolov "7HEAVEN" LLC UA AS15497
Magnus Fruehling Freifunk Frankfurt am Main e.V. DE AS42263 AS64475
Kazunori Fujiwara JPRS JP
Io G Io RO
Oumbe Gabriel Canal+ Telecom FR
Serg Galat IP Port LLC UA AS8647
Rafal Galinski NASK PL AS15606
Rodolfo García Peñas es.telefonica ES AS3352 AS6813
Shahin Gharghi SteelEye PT
Radu Ghidiceanu ANISP RO AS20530
Gordon Gidofalvy Ting Fiber / Tucows DE AS32133
Asuna Gilfoyle Gilfoyle Allen International Limited US AS207049
Johannes Gilger urlscan GmbH DE
Jeremy Gillet Bilendi Technology FR AS51664
Oles Girniak UARNet UA AS3255
Wulf-Burkhard Göhmann Freie Universität Berlin DE
Gokcem Gokce Kaplan sss TR
Ramon Gonzalez NIC Mexico MX AS22894
Andrei Gordeev RECONN LLC RU AS12722
Iris Govedic ARNES SI
Alen Gr OpenUp Ukraine UA
Sascha Growe Plusserver GmbH DE AS61157
Test Ahmad Batman BH AS123
">Faiyaz Ahmad test BB AS123
Noob Hacks test BB AS123
Suada Hadzovic CRA BA
Ian Hallissy TUS IE
Chahyadi Awan Handayanto DETELNET ID AS58396
Annika Hannig IX-API DE
Chriztoffer Hansen Kviknet.dk ApS DK AS204151
Taras Heichenko private person UA
Guillaume-Jean Herbiet Fondation Restena LU AS2602
Mehdi Hojati Marvast Telecom IR
Michael Hollyman Verisign US AS7342 AS26415
František Holop RIPE NCC NL
Georgi Hrabchak Ministry of justice of Ukraine UA
Mike Hughes Edgio GB AS22822
Peter Hurtenbach - DE
Kateryna Hutnyk Hutnyk Kateryna UA
Mauritiu Cristian Iatan EUROWEB RO AS6663
ZAFAR IQBAL KHAN TRADERS PK AS500
ZAFAR IQBAL khan traders PK AS500
Alexander Isavnin Free Moscow University RU
Max Ivanov Andmaxlab RU
Claire Jackson RIPE NCC NL
ALISON JAINA PacketFabric DE
Jelte Jansen SIDN NL
Ebrima Jaw University of Twente NL
Anze Jensterle AS211776 SI AS211776
Marthe JOHNSON WOMEN BE FREE BJ
Emlyn Jones Vodafone GB AS1273 AS2529 AS5378 AS25135
Ninko Jovanovic Telesol RS
Zdravko Jukic HAKOM HR
Marijke Kaat SURF NL AS1103
Georg Kahest CybExer Technologies OU EE AS209842
Venu Gopal Kakarla UIUC US AS38
Jan Kalista Vodafone Czech Republic a.s. CZ AS16019
GAURAV KANSAL NKN IN AS9885
Łukasz Karwowski Espol Sp. z o. o. PL AS31304
Maryan Kasko KIM LLC UA AS197522
Yuriy Kavun Kyiv Optic Networks ltd UA AS34056
Kurt Kayser private DE
Milan Kecman HORISEN AG RS AS42128
Eva Lauren Kelly Eva Lauren Kelly GB AS207846
Achilleas Kemos European Commission BE
Michael Kennedy RTÉ IE AS41073
Thomas Kerley TelcoSwitch Limited GB AS45033
MAHMOOD KHALID KHAN TRADERS PK AS500
Fardeen ahmed ali khan Moro hub AE
Zafar Ali Khokhar Student PK
Leonid Khorolets "DV CLOUD" LLC UA AS52212
André Kienzle Thüga SmartService DE AS198726
Michiel Klaver ORG-KIT1-RIPE NL AS38970
Michael Kleger Zibris AG CH AS1836 AS6830
Joe Klein MITRE US AS35
Jure Knez Arnes SI
Markus Koellner Boehringer Ingelheim GmbH DE
Patrick Koetter sys4 AG DE
Anders Kölligan BSI DE
Konstantinos Komaitis Independent CH
Mykhailo Kononykhin Mediana Ltd UA AS56347
Jochen Kornitzky NetzNutz GmbH DE AS57342
Pavel Koroteev Euroline Ukraine LLC UA
Denis Korzun COSMOS TV JLLC BY AS31143
Mike Kosek Technical University of Munich DE
Nikos Kostopoulos NTUA, Greece GR
Tomáš Kostrian DXC Technology SK
Vasileios Kotronis Code BGP GR AS50414
Ilya Kotychenko PJSC MegaFon RU
Attila Kovacs Anexia HU AS47147
Miroslav Kozarik Novi Ltd UA AS41820
Oleksandr Kozyar "Inter-Telecom" LLC UA AS25386
Nenad Krajnović SOX RS AS13004
Oleksii Kramariev ukrtele-service llc UA
Sergey Krasnov Hosting Hechnology LTD RU AS48282 AS207651
stephane kraus LU-CIX LU AS208374
Lukasz Krawiec SASK PL AS8508 AS15744 AS199279
Tobias Krischer EXARING AG DE AS51324
Ana Krstić Telekom Srbija RS AS8400
Kirill Kucherov Navigator Online TOV UA AS13121
Franziska Kunsmann //SEIBERT/MEDIA DE
Sergiy Kus Internet Expres UA AS207558
Dmitry Kuskov NXA Global Online Services RU
Alexey Kuznetsov MSK-IX RU AS8985
Thor-Henrik Kvandahl Telenor Norge AS NO AS2119
Ivan Laktyunkin Confluent Inc US
Vitalina Larchenko Seech-Infocom Ltd UA AS43022
Jeroen Lauwers A2B Internet NL AS51088
Andrey Lavrentev TCI RU
Andrew Lavrentev TCI RU
Florence Lavroff Google NL AS15169
Stefan Leemhuis Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Gordon Lennox TDRS FR
Sascha Lenz s-lz.net - System- und Netzwerkberatung Sascha Lenz DE AS29317 AS8823 AS12817 AS12657
Joshua Levett University of York GB
Oleksandr Levin Therecom Ltd UA AS35614 AS56465
Jen Linkova Google AU
Osip Lishilin Free Moscow University DE
Siôn Lloyd ICANN GB
Natalia Loungou Datasphere Initiative FR
Marta Lu upm ES
Valerio Luconi IIT-CNR IT
Michel Luczak shrd FR AS34197 AS42275 AS45021 AS43930 AS24843
Najada Lugji Ultranet AL
Roman Lysenko EUROLINE UKRAINE UA AS60159
Cyrille MAECHLER LU-CIX Management G.I.E. FR AS210834
Gerd Magerhans Plusnet GmH DE AS20676
Mathias Mahnke Opennet Initiative DE
Carlos Maia Renova-Fabrica de Papel do Almonda S.A. PT AS38993
Olga Makarova PJSC MTS RU AS8359
Johann Mallet Zayo FR AS8218 AS6461
Garreth Malone Meta IE AS32934
Barkha Manral NATIONAL KNOWLEDGE NETWORK IN
Mike Marchal Mike Marchal BE AS211398 AS209958
Sara Marcolla ECTEG IT
Ihor Marhitych RIPE NCC
Bojan Markovic Energoprojekt Entel RS
Hugo Marques Assos'IT FR AS212259
Edoardo Martelli CERN CH AS513
Carlos Martinez LACNIC UY AS28000
Rabih Masri RiotClouds US
Maria Matejka CZ.NIC CZ
Yoshinobu Matsuzaki IIJ JP AS2497
Hubert Matuszewski Opera Software PL AS39832
Mark McFadden internet policy advisors, ltd GB
Veronika McKillop UK IPv6 Council FR
André Melancia Technical Community PT
emanuel melo manewertsapo PT
Christoph Mennig University of Würzburg DE
Dmitry Menzulskiy PJSC "Vimpelcom" RU AS3216
Eduardo Mercader Universidad de Chile - NIC Chile CL AS27678
Josh Merrifield Circle Computer Resources Inc US
Martin Mettig Estonian Internet Foundation EE AS51349
Michael Meyer Globalways GmbH DE
Sabine Meyer Bundesnetzagentur DE
Dirk Meyer Netcom Kassel DE AS20810
Vladimir Mihaylov COLOBIX LTD. CY
Olivia Mijnals-Ruimwijk RIPE NCC
David Miles Meta US AS32834
Katarina Milic SAS RS
Milos Milinkovic Banca Intesa Beograd RS
Milan Milosevic PMF RS
Keith Mitchell DNS-OARC US AS112 AS24865 AS64238
Per Modin wgtwo PT
Frank Moeller GONICUS GmbH DE
Haider Mohsen COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA COMMISSION IQ
dmitriy moiseev PE Dmitriy Moiseyev UA AS207858
Tiago Monsores RedCLARA BR AS27750
Martyn Morrison RIPE NCC
Arash Mousavi Amnpardaz IR
YASIR MUHAMMAD KHAN TRADERS PK AS500
ASLAM MUHAMMAD KHAN TRADERS PK AS500
Abdurashid Muminov Babilon-M TJ AS204106
Anders Mundt Due DeIC DK AS1835
Firdavs Murodov RIPE NCC
Anwar Musa Abu Afifa Jawwal PS AS29310
Anna Mytropan Gigatrans UA
Torunn Narvestad Telenor Norway NO AS2119
Bakhrom Nasirjanov JSC "TT mobile" TJ AS43197
Paolo Navarretta Meetecho IT
Serg Naydovsky Tehnaukservice, ltd UA
Maks Nefedchenko Viaduk-Telecom, Inc. UA AS12548
Gode Nehler BMI DE
Milan Raj Nepali Centre for Cyber Security Research and Innovation NP
Thomas Nikolajsen TDC Net DK AS3292
Ana Nikolic Telekom Srbija RS AS8400
Yannis Nikolopoulos OTE SA GR AS6799
Ludwig Nilsson Advania SE AS57208 AS41216
Ali Norouzi Ali Norouzi IR
Nutthapong Nuntreeravekean Cgd TH AS1
Karen O'Donoghue Internet Society US
Michael Oghia GFCE RS
Diamantis Oikonopoulos AIA GR AS199370
Radek Ondráš GiTy, a.s. CZ AS29086
Matthias Ordner EXARING AG DE AS51324
Eva Ornberg Telia Company AB SE
Fariba Osali MPI DE
Artem Ostapenko Gigatrans UA
Henri Ots Coop Pank AS EE
Jan Overeem Kliksafe B.V. NL AS208033
Jeremiah Oyewopo Kingdom of peace NG AS12
Jordi Palet Martínez Moremar, S.L. ES
Thanos Pantinakis . GR
Juan Pablo Paolillo Pangea GB AS207456
Sarra Papadopoulou Moosend LTD / Sitecore GR AS60781
Ram Krishna Pariyar Subisu Cablenet Limited NP AS4007
Anders Pedersen Keepit A/S DK AS9120 AS33412 AS140905 AS211633 AS213054 AS400113
Elisa Peirano Lacnic IT
Petja Pekkonen Semel Oy FI AS209633
Cristel Pelsser UCLouvain BE
Zoran Perović SOX doo RS AS13004
Thibaud Perret Thibaud Perret FR AS212808
Eleonora Petridou RIPE NCC NL
Vuk Petrovic-Mijic SwissSign AG CH
Benjamin Pfister Stadt Kassel DE AS20810
Amreesh Phokeer Internet Society MU
Marcin Pietrkiewicz Exatel S.A. PL AS20804
harish pillay ISOC Singapore Chapter SG
Alejandro Pina Rodriguez ALOJALIA CLOUD SLU ES AS205697
Adis Pinjic Norid AS NO
Kennedy Pitcher UC San Diego US
Abdussamad PK NCDC SA AS1
Henrik Plum DeIC DK AS1835
Diego Pombo Fernandez Bandwidth Inc / Voxbone BE AS41135
Raül Ponseti Adam Ecotech ES AS15699
Ferran Pons Prat es.adamecotech-sa ES AS15699
Oleksii Porokhniak PE Porokhniak UA
Arkadiusz Pośnik PWPW S.A. PL
Amy Potter Amazon Web Services (AWS) US AS16509
Leonidas Poulopoulos Verisign CH AS7342 AS26415
Konstantinos Prantzos AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS6777
Clément PRIMOT TELERYS COMMUNICATION FR AS205344
Joarg-Dan Projet disjunkt A.D. FR
Sergei Proniakin RETN DE AS9002
Jose Puita Private BO
Andrii Pylypenko Law firm Sergii Koziakov and Partners UA
ZAMAN QAMAR KHAN TRADERS PK AS500
RAZA QASIM KHAN TRADERS PK AS500
RAZA QASIM KHAN TRADERS PK AS500
Zaher Qassrawi ISOC-Palestine PS
Jean F. Queralt The IO Foundation MY
Jelena Radovic Telesol Group RS
Gabriel Raffo .IE IE AS42310
Oskari Rasi DNA FI AS16086
Maxim Rayevskiy LLC IVI.RU RU AS57629
Robert Remenyi htp GmbH DE AS13045
Alexander Remiga Ukrtelecom UA AS6849
Aleksey Reshetnikov PASHA TECHNOLOGY AZ AS209700
Cynthia Revström Individual SE AS57782 AS210089
Enno Rey Apple DE AS714
Alex Richards Truespeed Communications Ltd GB AS43915
Vojislav Ristivojevic Code Red RS
Dusica Ristivojevic University if Helsinki FI
Adriana Rivero LACNIC UY
Ula Riyadh CMC Iraq IQ
Trevor Robinson Key4ce NL
Aleksa Rodić 43169 RS
Sergei Romanov R&D Radio Institute (NIIR) RU
Nina Romashova DCXV LT
Sasha Romijn Reliably Coded NL AS213279
Robin Röper Not affiliated DE
Razvan Rosca Voxility GB AS3223
Emanuele Roserba Tinext CH
Julien Rossi Université Paris 8 FR
Guillaume Rousseau Flowbird FR AS49920
David Rowbotham Landis+gyr GB
Mariana Rozo-Paz The Datasphere Initiative CO
Sia Saatpoor Logius NL AS62003
Pavel Sabirjanov Welcomehost OU EE
Manish Sahay PCInsider IN
Khalid Samara MENOG AE
Panagiota Samara OTEGLOBE GR AS12713
Bijal Sanghani Euro-IX GB
Sergey Sannikov UKS-Ozersk RU AS48043
Ignacio Santos Axians ES
Shinta Sato JPRS JP AS18149
Aristeo Savelli Exprivia Spa IT AS37763
Paolo Saviano Meetecho IT
Edwin Schaap nl.edwin NL
Henry Schaefer Verizon DE AS702
Robert Scheck ETES GmbH DE AS205890
Igor Scheller Freifunk Frankfurt am Main e.V. DE AS64475
Ulrich Schmid SWITCH CH AS559
Timo Schmidt SHS GmbH DE AS202285
Stefan Schmidt Wavecon GmbH DE AS60955
Alexander Schmitt none DE
Erik Schneider mosel.cloud DE AS202693
Johannes Schreiner Gigahertz GmbH DE
Luca Schumann TUM DE
Pierre Schwarzer BDBOS DE
Martin Seebe DATEV eG DE AS15451
Erhan Selimoglu Ereey TR
Alex Semenyaka RIPE NCC UA
Dmitry Serbulov Alpha Net Telecom RU
Maximilian Sesterhenn EPX Ehrhardt + Partner Xtended GmbH DE AS208206
Jalaluddin Sharifi Manager IR AS56616
Ali Sharifi Tarahan Shabake Sharif LTD IR AS56616
Taras Shcherbatenko LLC DataNet ISP UA AS57999
Azad Sheikh Muhammad Hostserver GmbH DE AS29140
Alexander Shikov IT Consulting LLC UA AS25372
Viktor Shkarupa PC Networtks UA AS35213
Vadim Shklyaev Net By Net Holding RU AS12714
Farshad Shokri ICASAT IR AS206217
Brian Short Irish Continental Group Plc. IE AS31411
Svenja Sibbes NTT GB AS2914
Andrii Skoruk FOP Skoruk A.O UA
Keith Slater GÉANT Association GB AS20965 AS21320
Eser Solmaz ICDAS TR AS209140
Joacim Sørheim Norid AS NO
Patricia Soria INEX IE AS2128
Petr Špaček Internet Systems Consortium (ISC) CZ AS1280 AS3557
Markus Speer University of Muenster DE
Roel Spijker OMRON Europe B.V. NL
Sergii Spivak Corbina Telecom Llc. UA AS48438
Anggi Spyckerelle RIPE NCC NL
Angela Stanescu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Martin Stanislav SANET SK
Ivana Stevanović MojForum.net RS
Milos Stevic Dom zdravlja Pozarevac RS
Marcus Stoegbauer Vattenfall Eurofiber GmbH DE AS211752
Andrei Stoianovici ORG-ORS1-RIPE RO AS8953
Brian Storey Gamma GB AS31655 AS60788
Robert Story B-Root USC ISI US AS394253
Stephen Strowes Fastly US AS54113
Maxim Struchaiev Maxnet Telecom LLC UA AS34700
Georgiy Susskiy NITAET LLC UA AS57883
Paul Sütterlin N/A DE
Seyed Mohammadhossein Tabatabaee EPFL CH
Gaith Taha -- GB
Radostina Takova Commission for Personal Data Protection BG
AHMAD TANZEEL KHAN TRADERS PK AS500
Igor Tarasenko SIF "VOLZ" LTD UA AS12963
Lina Tarasonyte RIPE NCC NL
Vladislav Tatyanin Individual RU AS206016
Johan ter Beest RIPE NCC
test test RIPE NCC AF
Christian Teuschel RIPE NCC
Shubha Thota .IE IE
Nigel Titley NLAA GB
Michail Titov ORG-MVT1-RIPE UA
Pedja Topić DX Lab RS
Alessandro Toppi Meetecho IT
Manuel Trier none DE
Gordon Trivino CORVID GB AS205514
Ksenia Troshchenkova RIPE NCC NL
Besiki Tsakadze LLC AIRMAX GE AS208320
Dmitry Tsarev Linxdatacenter RU AS48399
Florian Tschiedel Anexia DE AS47147 AS42473
Vitaliy Tsvyetkov Inetcom UA AS29442
Andrii Tulupov Kichkas Network Ltd UA AS42714
Andrii Tulupova Kichkas Network UA
Alexandr Turovsky IMC ltd. UA AS34251
Daniel Ummelmann FH Muenster DE
Sachchidanand Upadhyay NIC IN
Matej Vadnjal Arnes SI AS2107
hvale vale APC BA
Marianny Vallejo AMS-IX NL
Bas van der Hoek B. van der Hoek NL
Peter van Dijk PowerDNS.COM B.V. NL AS43997
Ivan Vandot Swarm Association SI
Vincent van Eijden Gemeente Gooise Meren NL AS207275
Joris van Rooden Logius NL AS62003
Eric van Uden AVM GmbH NL AS203965
vikas vashishtha akal infosystems IN
Kerrie Ann Vassall Richards Business Growth Rocket JM
Vitaliy Vasylenko PE Vitaliy Vasylenko UA AS210829
Leo Vegoda And Polus LLC US
Elvis Daniel Velea V4Escrow LLC US
Antoin Verschuren Liberty Global NL AS6830
Jörg Vierke M-net Telekommunikations GmbH DE AS8767
Gerardo Viviers RIPE NCC NL
Paolo Volpato Huawei IT
Falk von Bornstaedt BENOCS DE AS209039
Éric Vyncke Cisco BE
Patrik Wallström Cparta Cyber Defense SE
Ingrid Wassberger Telia SE AS3301
Steffen Weinreich Wireless Logic mdex GmbH DE AS200567
Sebastian Wiesinger noris network AG DE AS12337 AS44880
Rene Wilhelm RIPE NCC
Anna Wilson HEAnet IE AS1213
Andreas Wittkemper Verizon Deutschland GmbH DE AS702
Pawel Worach Riksgäldskontoret SE AS211453
Charles Wright FUTO US
Marc Wullings RIPE NCC
Ramon Wyss Ergon Informatik AG CH AS39932
Mykola Yakimenko VOKS LTD UA AS29062
Nick Yakimenko VOKS LTD UA AS29062
Haonan Yang August Internet Limited CA AS945 AS50058
Atılgan Barış YÖRÜK Wifi Telekom TR AS205893
IQBAL ZAFAR KHAN TRADERS PK AS500
IQBAL ZAFAR KHAN TRADERS PK AS500
IQBAL ZAFAR, ZAFAR, KHAN TRADERS PK AS500
Marija Zajeganovic School of ICT RS
Radek Zajic Showmax.com CZ
Michael Zapf Tradebyte Software GmbH DE
Marek Zarychta PWSTE Jaroslaw PL AS206006
Pavlo Zavada NetForce Ukraine LLC UA
Pavel Zavyalov ru.nubes ME
Riyadh Zehrah TeleYemen YE AS12486
Petra Zeidler DLR eV DE AS28
Markus Zeilinger University of Applied Sciences Upper Austria AT AS44399
Roman Zelinsky MSK-IX RU AS8631
jack zeng freelance DE
Wolfgang Zenker punkt.de GmbH DE AS16188
Drin Zeqiraj Nettxio
Milorad Žeravčić Faculty of Organizational Sciences RS
Logan Zhang simple source limited HK
Patrick Zidek GÉANT GB
Oleg Zinkov K-LINK LLC UA AS48648
Alexander Zubkov Qrator Labs CZ
Use of the personal information above is governed by Dutch data protection legislation. Prior consent from the owner is required before that information can be used.